Friday, 6 February 2015

Apply for New Meeseva Center Permission / Contact Mobile Numbers

telangana meeseva employee contact numbers

District e-District Manager/Mee Seva HHP Contact Details

Adilabad B.Ravi 9989201470

Hyderabad Yaseen 8341104558

Karimnagar Sreeram srinivas 9492791089

Khammam Durga prasad 9490943613

Mahboobnagar G.Chandrashekar 9573262022

Medak Nischal 8297228118

Nalgonda Naveen Kumar.9059757249

Nizambad
Karthik kumar 9542416343

Rangareddy Bhanu prakash.V 9490318011

Warangal Y.Sridhar. xxxxxxxxx





District wise and Division wise APOnline Personnel contact details

Adilabad  Arjun Bunni  9000755621 arjunadilabad@gmail.com

Hyderabad Ibrahim 9000755487 sighori@yahoo.com

Hyderabad Arjun Ranatunga 9000755547 arjunbunni@gmail.com

Hyderabad Kishore Madasu 8978308383 m.kishore1@tcs.com

Hyderabad Ravi Kumar 7032910091 s.ravikumar3@tcs.com

Karimnagar Suresh Babu 9000755727 sureshbabu.gaddam@gmail.com

Khammam Jaya Shankar 9000755781 jayashankar.pavu@gmail.com

Mahbubnagar Vijay Kumar K 9000754887 vijay_0809@yahoo.com

Mahbubnagar Srinivas Reddy D 9000754897 devasani4ever@gmail.com

Mahbubnagar Chandra Sekhar 9000755057 jandrachandu@gmail.com

Medak Pradeep 9000754665 pradeep_2186@yahoo.com

Medak Narendher 9000754672 narendher.j@tcs.com

Medak Dinesh 9000754818 dinesh.medak44@gmail.com


Nalgonda 

Phaninder 9000755091 yennam87@gmail.com
P. Narendhar Reddy 9000755136 peddy.438@gmail.com
Yennam Praveen 9000755215 ypraveen451@gmail.com

Nizamabad 

Ramesh S 9000755961 rameshsam

anthula@gmail.com

RR
 (Rural)Bhyrav Prasad 9000755241 bhirav.reddy@gmail.com
(Rural) Y Siva Kumar 9000755347 sivasurya.kumar86@gmail.com
(Urban) Yellesh Goud 9000755397 yellesh.c@tcs.com
(Urban) M Raju 9000755360 raju.medipalli@tcs.com

Warangal 

Sampath Kumar 9000756424 stalin4us@yahoo.com

 District wise and Division wise CMS COMPUTERS Personnel contact details

 Warangal Dist Manager

T. Yugender 9908245510 warangal.apcsc@gmail.com

Nizamabad Dist Manager

GL Swamy 9491750448 swamygls4@gmail.com

Karimnagar Dist Manager

Ponnamu Satyam 9948006324 karimnagar.apcsc@gmail.com

Adilabad Dist Manager

Karunakar Reddy 9989348444 kallemkarunakar reddy@yahoo.com

Hyderabad

M. Madhava Chary Project Manager 9640416549 madhava_chary@cms.co.in

D.Satyanarayana Zonal Manager 9849685867 duggirala_rao@cms.co.in

K. Swamy Asst Manager 9014574176 swamy_k@cms.co.in

C. Narender Kumar Stores Assistant 9703344766 chatriyanarender_kumar@cms.co.in

R. Santosh Customer Engineer 9989830820 santoshkumar_r @cms.co.in

B. Sanjay Technician 9849535280 sanjay_bandi@c

 DISTRICT WISE REVENUE DIVISIONAL HHP’S CONTACT DETAILS

Adilabad

Utnoor Geetha 7382078734
Adilabad Prashanth9989760828
Asifabad Ravikanth 9989365455
Mancherial Suman 9704646678
Nirmal VilasVarma 9885789393

Hyderabad

K.Nireekshit 9989021787
Secunderabad G. Kumar Yadav 9966668206

Karimnagar

Jagtial G.Rajendra Prased 9848809582
G.Chandra Mouli 9849449813
Manthani Ramu Peddapalli Syed Tajbaba 9866968002
Sircilla S. Ujwal 9908413058

Khammam 

Bhadrachalam Satyandra Kumar 9550848342
Kothagudem T. Rajesh 9701233743
Khammam B. Hanuman chary (RDO Office)9493317204
Abdul Ameer(Collectorate) 9985373423
Palwancha Shekar 9440108668

Mahboobnagar

Mahaboobnagar K.Venkatesh Goud 9440743487
Gadwal S.Raghavendra Reddy 8008582222
Nagarkurnool K. LaxmiNarayana 9491874477
Narayanpet G. Sainath Reddy 9502244448
Wanaparthy G. Ram Mohan 9440683352

Medak

Sangareddy U.Chandra Shekar 8125519123
Medak Md.Azharuddin 9395360885
Siddipet K. Vijay Kumar 73066298977

Nalgonda 
Bhongir Miryalguda B.Satiah 9010005455
Nalgonda P. Naveen Kumar 7382616646
Suryapet B. Vinay 98495179628

Nizambad
Bodhan Syed Zameer Ahmed 9440928768
Kamareddy V. Pavan Kumar 9948829936
Nizamabad B. Gopal(Collectorate) 9704500601
Suhail Perviz (RDO Office) 9985356947

Rangareddy

Chevella K. Raghavendra Reddy 8008889842
Hyderabad East P.Yadav Reddy 9618888075
Vikarabad Y.Venkatesh 8008889843

Warangal 
Jangaon M. Raju 9949829479
Mahaboobabad Sandeep 9963587448
Mulugu Rajeshwar Rao 9959195929
Narsampet Venkateshwarlu 9989584500
Warangal K.Praveen Kumar 9347375484





Apply for New Meeseva Center Permission / Contact Mobile Numbers

Apply for New Meeseva Center Permission / Contact Mobile Numbers

Apply for New Meeseva Center Permission / Contact Mobile Numbers

Apply for New Meeseva Center Permission / Contact Mobile Numbers

Apply for New Meeseva Center Permission / Contact Mobile Numbers
TET DSC EAMCET PGECET LAWCET ICET PECET

8 comments:

Post a Comment

MeesevaTelangana.in

Meeseva Urls

» Updates
Top